´╗┐ PJC - League Schedule Farm

Day
43
FINAL (OT)

Nordiques

3

Blues

2

Goalies Stat

Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
David RittichAs (QUE)1513110.9411.409400122371213300.0000150003
Peter BudajRivermen (STL)2012350.9491.1714820129568322000.0000200752
Michael HutchinsonMoose (WPG)1710430.9570.9411550318415241000.0000170711
Christopher GibsonWolf Pack (NYR)169610.9351.5810610128432252100.0000160512
Mike CondonRockets (MTL)137150.9580.979320415356205000.0000130523
Tristan JarryCondors (EDM)106040.9511.187120114286172000.0000100320
Ondrej PavelecComets (VAN)95220.9650.79610048231139000.000090500
Oscar DanskProvidence (BOS)94500.9231.856152119247142100.000090310
Joonas KorpisaloHeat (CGY)73220.9491.225400011215137000.000070131
Anton ForsbergGriffins (DET)62310.9561.0739401716092000.000060220