lhspjc.com THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE Phantoms
PhantomsPhantomsFlyersPhantoms
Phantoms



Phantoms

Conférence Martin Desève | Champagne-Durbet DIVISION

20TH PLACE | 14-9-6, 34 POINTS
Goals For
51
Goals Against
49
Power Play
14.9%
Penalty Kill
81.7%
Team Overall
65
Day 72
Phantoms19h30
Pingouins
Day 76
Bears19h30
Phantoms
Day 78
Phantoms19h30
Wolf Pack
Day 80
Condors19h30
Phantoms
Day 82
Phantoms19h30
As
Day 85
Phantoms21h30
Barracuda
Day 86
Phantoms19h30
Marlies
Day 88
Marlies19h30
Phantoms
Day 92
Phantoms20h30
IceHogs
Day 93
Providence19h30
Phantoms
Day 96
Phantoms19h30
Pingouins
Day 97
Rivermen19h30
Phantoms
Day 100
Phantoms19h30
Rockets
Day 102
Phantoms21h30
Heat
Day 103
Rampage19h30
Phantoms
Day 105
Phantoms19h30
Rockets
Day 108
Texas19h30
Phantoms
Day 110
Barracuda19h30
Phantoms
Day 111
Phantoms22h30
Rampage
Day 115
Reign19h30
Phantoms
Day 118
Phantoms20h30
Texas
Day 120
Phantoms22h30
Reign
Day 121
Comets19h30
Phantoms
Day 125
Wolf Pack19h30
Phantoms
Day 128
Phantoms19h30
As
Day 130
Senators19h30
Phantoms
Day 132
IceHogs19h30
Phantoms
Day 133
Phantoms20h30
Moose
Day 138
Crunch19h30
Phantoms
Day 142
Sound Tigers19h30
Phantoms
Day 145
Phantoms19h30
Marlies
Day 147
Crunch19h30
Phantoms
Day 149
Phantoms19h30
Griffins
Day 151
Bears19h30
Phantoms
Day 154
Phantoms20h30
Sound Tigers
Day 157
Senators19h30
Phantoms
Day 159
Phantoms19h30
Bears
Day 161
Phantoms20h30
Sound Tigers
Day 162
Providence19h30
Phantoms
Day 164
Moose19h30
Phantoms
Day 166
Phantoms19h30
Griffins
Day 168
Griffins19h30
Phantoms
Day 169
Phantoms19h30
Crunch
Day 171
Phantoms19h30
Wolf Pack
Day 172
Phantoms22h00
Admirals
Day 174
Griffins19h30
Phantoms
Day 176
Phantoms19h30
Rivermen
Day 177
Marlies19h30
Phantoms
Day 181
Phantoms19h30
Senators
Day 182
Heat19h30
Phantoms
Day 187
Phantoms19h30
Senators
Day 189
Heat19h30
Phantoms
Day 192
Phantoms19h30
Bears
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Pavel Zacha0C/LW/RW100.00641084768086836386596585745862795074211,744,167$/1yrs
Juho Lammikko (R)0C/LW/RW100.006418170787373607857517956515360506922717,500$/1yrs
William Carrier0C/LW/RW100.0099206869817266605052606560555960506923725,000$/2yrs
Josh Leivo0C/LW/RW100.0057107676718377636556636468545345506925925,000$/1yrs
Filip Chytil (R)0C/LW/RW100.005418271798178607157605962525290506818894,166$/3yrs
Teddy Blueger (R)0C/LW/RW100.006917374657373636957587959505260506823650,000$/1yrs
Brendan Gaunce0C/LW/RW100.006017978836262627157555958535335506624750,000$/1yrs
Rourke Chartier (R)0C/LW/RW100.005817669706767606751526356505045506322672,500$/1yrs
Steven Fogarty (R)0C/LW/RW100.005417967806464606251516456505030506325708,750$/1yrs
Victor Ejdsell0RW100.0064896768925050685058585058505043506224
Christian Wolanin0D100.005418573657878765063626561515140507023925,000$/1yrs
Samuel Girard0D100.006018875428582777463556758555475506920935,833$/2yrs
Sean Walker (R)0D100.006418565737774755059576259515140506923745,000$/2yrs
Trevor Daley0D100.005318467728070665056547557918155068343,166,666$/2yrs
William Borgen (R)0D100.007418966687474645051516656505060506821864,166$/3yrs
Kyle Capobianco (R)0D100.005718966737471645051516556505070506620894,167$/2yrs
Dennis Gilbert (R)0D100.009914462746767645051516656505560506422925,000$/3yrs
Evan Bouchard (R)0D100.005617961716868655051536557505095506418894,167$/4yrs
Scratches
Aleksi Saarela0LW100.0050897070615050705067675567505044506122
Maxim Letunov0C100.0052896868815050687059595059505044506023
Jonathan Dahlen0LW100.0050897070575050705062625062505044505921
Nick Moutrey0RW100.0062896854885050545051515051505043505824
Bokondji Imama0LW100.0058895757824650575053535053505044505622
Adam Ollas Mattsson0D100.0064896663934650633054545654505044506122
Ryan Sproul0D100.0060896967875050673056565056525167506126
Brad Morrison0D100.0050897066695050665058585058505044505922
Ludwig Bystrom0D100.0050897067714850673052525252505071505824
Keaton Thompson0D100.0050896255714550553050505050505043505423
TEAM AVERAGE100.006137746874646365555656615853535350640
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Mackenzie Blackwood (R)0100.007466688674747474747478515570507321697,500$/2yrs
Cal Petersen (R)0100.007857578073737373737356515345507023925,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Brandon Halverson0100.007160858865656665656566506168506823
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746170857171717171716751566150700
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
>
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
Josh LeivoPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW291041451801680284412.50%822.89527810001253248.39%49611216000.4208
Filip ChytilPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW29671301402359183110.17%217.8636984000110054.17%24527000.5001
Victor EjdsellPhantoms (PHI)RW2939123355325221415.77%415.960111700000014.29%7445000.5200
Brendan GauncePhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW2911011780204818362.08%618.5803381000350153.19%473615000.4128
Samuel GirardPhantoms (PHI)D294610320184424219.09%2924.5321391011130100.00%02636000.2801
Teddy BluegerPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW2964103260436720408.96%1117.180004000373051.13%2214917000.4001
William CarrierPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW2945994604739153710.26%1121.90123801011090059.26%272924100.2801
Trevor DaleyPhantoms (PHI)D24257680522789.09%2420.281234300071100.00%1635000.2900
Aleksi SaarelaPhantoms (PHI)LW742626042351417.39%216.15000100081075.00%4171001.0600
Pavel ZachaPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW21066060275316230.00%1820.7903349000410061.61%2113221000.2736
Juho LammikkoPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW292460100283612295.56%2319.1522454000770048.82%1271327000.2200
Christian WolaninPhantoms (PHI)D2941556016522196.15%1715.13000000024110.00%02928000.2312
Jonathan DahlenPhantoms (PHI)LW814541203123118.33%117.150111800000040.00%5110000.7300
Evan BouchardPhantoms (PHI)D29055032025167110.00%2621.920226901186000.00%0630000.1600
Sean WalkerPhantoms (PHI)D29235680152910126.90%2221.2211266000880050.00%23116000.1601
Kyle CapobiancoPhantoms (PHI)D29033320818670.00%1615.44000000010050.00%2122000.1300
Rourke ChartierPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW29033419512184120.00%712.51011500040058.33%1289000.1700
Dennis GilbertPhantoms (PHI)D501108065140.00%113.2300000000000.00%002000.3000
William BorgenPhantoms (PHI)D5000-10002000.00%25.12000000018000.00%001000.0000
Team Total or Average447498213159266103336882374007.12%23018.6815274275012387310451.77%1186502312100.31629
Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Mackenzie Blackwood2917750.9451.2417850437667404200.84833290832
Cal Petersen72320.9032.14420001515497100.0000722101
Team Total or Average36191070.9371.4222050452821501300.848333622933

Lines
Forward Lines


#0 - William Carrier


#0 - Josh Leivo


#0 - Brendan Gaunce


#0 - Juho Lammikko


#0 - Pavel Zacha


#0 - Filip Chytil


#0 - Rourke Chartier


#0 - Teddy Blueger


#0 - Victor Ejdsell


#0 - William Carrier


#0 - Josh Leivo


#0 - Juho Lammikko

Defensive Pairings


#0 - Samuel Girard


#0 - Evan Bouchard


#0 - Trevor Daley


#0 - Sean Walker


#0 - Christian Wolanin


#0 - Kyle Capobianco

1st Power Play Unit


#0 - William Carrier


#0 - Josh Leivo


#0 - Brendan Gaunce


#0 - Evan Bouchard


#0 - Samuel Girard

2nd Power Play Unit


#0 - Juho Lammikko


#0 - Pavel Zacha


#0 - Filip Chytil


#0 - Trevor Daley


#0 - Sean Walker

Goalies


#0 - Mackenzie Blackwood


#0 - Cal Petersen

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
PhantomsCondors1010000012-100.00012300151715522201220251452313237500.00%50100.00%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224433.3%4.5%91.3%95.8DULL
PhantomsAs2200000042241.0004711001517155462012202514544920187114.29%9277.78%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%630375657261492244100.0%8.7%95.5%104.2DULL
PhantomsAdmirals1010000012-100.0001230015171552920122025145267108300.00%5180.00%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224450.0%3.4%92.3%95.8DULL
PhantomsGulls2010001022020.500213001517155462012202514540122227800.00%110100.00%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224450.0%4.3%95.0%99.3DULL
PhantomsComets1000000112-110.500123001517155262012202514525981411100.00%4175.00%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%6303756572614922440.0%3.8%92.0%95.8DULL
PhantomsSound Tigers3110001076140.667791600151715577201220251457628184119315.79%9277.78%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224450.0%9.1%92.1%101.2LUCKY
PhantomsWolf Pack3200010064250.83367130015171555520122025145572026396116.67%130100.00%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224455.6%10.9%93.0%103.9LUCKY
PhantomsCrunch1100000091821.0009162500151715524201220251452581084375.00%50100.00%121340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224485.7%37.5%96.0%133.5LUCKY
PhantomsRampage2010000136-310.2503580015171555120122025145552322267228.57%11281.82%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224420.0%5.9%89.1%95.0Unlucky
PhantomsRockets3100001143150.8334590115171557320122025145732622402150.00%11190.91%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224460.0%5.5%95.9%101.4DULL
PhantomsProvidence2110000023-120.500235011517155452012202514541221523500.00%5260.00%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224466.7%4.4%92.7%97.1DULL
PhantomsPingouins4110011078-150.6257111800151715584201220251458527384413215.38%18666.67%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224471.4%8.3%90.6%98.9Unlucky
PhantomsGriffins2100000133030.750369001517155512012202514554221620700.00%8187.50%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224460.0%5.9%94.4%100.3DULL
PhantomsBears2020000015-400.00012300151715560201220251454482424700.00%12558.33%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%630375657261492244100.0%1.7%88.6%90.3Unlucky
_Vs Division1454002212426-2170.6072435590015171553272012202514531610512216852611.54%601476.67%021340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224460.0%7.3%91.8%99.1DULL
_Vs Conference221050023243358300.682436610902151715551520122025145499170189257701115.71%901978.89%121340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224466.7%8.3%93.0%101.3DULL
_Since Last GM Reset291090024451492340.586517812902151715568920122025145668234274339941414.89%1262381.75%121340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224458.7%7.4%92.7%100.1DULL
Total291090024451492340.586517812902151715568920122025145668234274339941414.89%1262381.75%121340153.12%25148052.29%14627852.52%63037565726149224458.7%7.4%92.7%100.1DULL

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 401
Neutral Zone Start 278
Defensive Zone Start 480
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 31
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 610
Faceoffs Lost 549
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 6.99.57
2nd Period 14.520.31
3rd Period 23.230.68
Overtime 24.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.50.64
2nd Period 1.11.65
3rd Period 1.62.67
Overtime 1.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 36
PP Goal 14
PK Goal 1
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 113
Lost 36
Overtime Lost 24
PP Attempt 94
PP Goal 14
PK Attempt 126
PK Goal Against 23
Home
Shots For 23.8
Shots Against 23.0
Goals For 1.8
Goals Against 1.7
Hits 11.7
Shots Blocked 8.1
Pim 9.4
Schedule
DayMatchup Result Detail
2PhantomsBears@PhantomsPhantomsBears3,Phantoms0RECAP
6PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsPingouinsPhantoms2,Pingouins4RECAP
7PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantomsWolf Pack1,Phantoms3RECAP
9PhantomsPingouins@PhantomsPhantomsPingouins2,Phantoms1 (OT)RECAP
11PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf PackPhantoms1,Wolf Pack2 (OT)RECAP
13PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSound TigersPhantoms1,Sound Tigers2RECAP
15PhantomsGriffins@PhantomsPhantomsGriffins1,Phantoms2RECAP
19PhantomsSound Tigers@PhantomsPhantomsSound Tigers3,Phantoms4RECAP
22PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGriffinsPhantoms1,Griffins2 (SO)RECAP
24PhantomsRockets@PhantomsPhantomsRockets2,Phantoms1 (SO)RECAP
29PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBearsPhantoms1,Bears2RECAP
30PhantomsSound Tigers@PhantomsPhantomsSound Tigers1,Phantoms2 (SO)RECAP
32PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRampagePhantoms2,Rampage3 (SO)RECAP
34PhantomsAs@PhantomsPhantomsAs1,Phantoms2RECAP
36PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsProvidencePhantoms1,Providence3RECAP
38PhantomsAs@PhantomsPhantomsAs1,Phantoms2RECAP
39PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCondorsPhantoms1,Condors2RECAP
42PhantomsAdmirals@PhantomsPhantomsAdmirals2,Phantoms1RECAP
44PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRampagePhantoms1,Rampage3RECAP
46PhantomsPingouins@PhantomsPhantomsPingouins1,Phantoms2RECAP
47PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsProvidencePhantoms1,Providence0RECAP
49PhantomsPingouins@PhantomsPhantomsPingouins1,Phantoms2 (SO)RECAP
52PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCrunchPhantoms9,Crunch1RECAP
56PhantomsGulls@PhantomsPhantomsGulls1,Phantoms0RECAP
60PhantomsRockets@PhantomsPhantomsRockets0,Phantoms1RECAP
62PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGullsPhantoms2,Gulls1 (SO)RECAP
67PhantomsRockets@PhantomsPhantomsRockets1,Phantoms2 (SO)RECAP
69PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCometsPhantoms1,Comets2 (SO)RECAP
70PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantomsWolf Pack1,Phantoms2RECAP
72PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsPingouins
76PhantomsBears@PhantomsPhantoms
78PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf Pack
80PhantomsCondors@PhantomsPhantoms
82PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAs
85PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBarracuda
86PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMarlies
88PhantomsMarlies@PhantomsPhantoms
92PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsIceHogs
93PhantomsProvidence@PhantomsPhantoms
96PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsPingouins
97PhantomsRivermen@PhantomsPhantoms
100PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRockets
102PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsHeat
103PhantomsRampage@PhantomsPhantoms
105PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRockets
108PhantomsTexas@PhantomsPhantoms
110PhantomsBarracuda@PhantomsPhantoms
111PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRampage
115PhantomsReign@PhantomsPhantoms
118PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsTexas
120PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsReign
121PhantomsComets@PhantomsPhantoms
125PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantoms
128PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAs
130PhantomsSenators@PhantomsPhantoms
132PhantomsIceHogs@PhantomsPhantoms
133PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMoose
138PhantomsCrunch@PhantomsPhantoms
142PhantomsSound Tigers@PhantomsPhantoms
145PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMarlies
147PhantomsCrunch@PhantomsPhantoms
149PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGriffins
151PhantomsBears@PhantomsPhantoms
154PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSound Tigers
157PhantomsSenators@PhantomsPhantoms
159PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBears
161PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSound Tigers
162PhantomsProvidence@PhantomsPhantoms
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
164PhantomsMoose@PhantomsPhantoms
166PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGriffins
168PhantomsGriffins@PhantomsPhantoms
169PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCrunch
171PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf Pack
172PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAdmirals
174PhantomsGriffins@PhantomsPhantoms
176PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRivermen
177PhantomsMarlies@PhantomsPhantoms
181PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSenators
182PhantomsHeat@PhantomsPhantoms
187PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSenators
189PhantomsHeat@PhantomsPhantoms
192PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBears

Transactions



Injury/Suspension
No Injury or Suspension.

GAME CENTER

Phantoms14-9-6, 34pts12Final
Comets16-5-9, 41pts

Wolf Pack14-11-7, 35pts12Final
Phantoms14-9-6, 34pts

Wolf Pack14-11-7, 35ptsThu, Dec 12
Phantoms14-9-6, 34pts

Phantoms14-9-6, 34ptsWed, Oct 09
Pingouins16-8-6, 38pts

Wolf Pack14-11-7, 35ptsThu, Oct 10
Phantoms14-9-6, 34pts

TRANSACTIONS



 
NEXT HOME GAME

Wednesday, Dec. 18
vs
PRESENTED BY

LEADERBOARD
GOALS
Josh Leivo
#0 - LEV
10
GOALS
ASSISTS
Brendan Gaunce
#0 - LEV
10
ASSISTS
POINTS
Josh Leivo
#0 - LEV
14
POINTS
PLUS/MINUS
William Carrier
#0 - LEV
+9
PLUS/MINUS
DEFENSEMAN
Samuel Girard
#0 - LEV
10
POINTS
WINS
Mackenzie Blackwood
#0 - LEV
17
WINS
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
Mackenzie Blackwood
#0 - LEV
1.24
GAA
Expanded Player Leaderboard
Team Information
Phantoms
Phantoms
ConferenceConférence Martin Desève
DivisionChampagne-Durbet
Captain
Alternate Captain
Head Coach
General Manager
CityPhiladelphie
Arena