lhspjc.com THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE Phantoms
PhantomsPhantomsFlyersPhantoms
Phantoms



Phantoms

Conférence Martin Desève | Champagne-Durbet DIVISION

13TH PLACE | 36-22-17, 89 POINTS
Goals For
128
Goals Against
122
Power Play
14.5%
Penalty Kill
85.9%
Team Overall
65
Day 176
Phantoms19h30
Rivermen
Day 177
Marlies19h30
Phantoms
Day 181
Phantoms19h30
Senators
Day 182
Heat19h30
Phantoms
Day 187
Phantoms19h30
Senators
Day 189
Heat19h30
Phantoms
Day 192
Phantoms19h30
Bears
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Oskar Sundqvist0C/LW/RW100.006717875808178647860648162575749507324700,000$/1yrs
Juho Lammikko (R)0C/LW/RW100.006418170787373607857517956515360506922717,500$/1yrs
William Carrier0C/LW/RW100.0099206869817266605052606560555960506923725,000$/2yrs
Josh Leivo0C/LW/RW100.0057107676718377636556636468545345506925925,000$/1yrs
Filip Chytil (R)0C/LW/RW100.005418271798178607157605962525290506818894,166$/3yrs
Teddy Blueger (R)0C/LW/RW100.006917374657373636957587959505260506823650,000$/1yrs
Brendan Gaunce0C/LW/RW100.006017978836262627157555958535335506624750,000$/1yrs
Rourke Chartier (R)0C/LW/RW100.005817669706767606751526356505045506322672,500$/1yrs
Steven Fogarty (R)0C/LW/RW100.005417967806464606251516456505030506325708,750$/1yrs
Victor Ejdsell0RW100.0064896768925050685058585058505043506224
Troy Stecher0D100.0065181736785837750635481575859345073242,325,000$/2yrs
Samuel Girard0D100.005918976438582767462546658565574506920935,833$/2yrs
Sean Walker (R)0D100.006418565737774755059576259515140506923745,000$/2yrs
Trevor Daley0D100.005318467728070665056547557918155068343,166,666$/2yrs
William Borgen (R)0D100.007418966687474645051516656505060506821864,166$/3yrs
Kyle Capobianco (R)0D100.005718966737471645051516556505070506620894,167$/2yrs
Dennis Gilbert (R)0D100.009914462746767645051516656505560506422925,000$/3yrs
Evan Bouchard (R)0D100.005617961716868655051536557505095506418894,167$/4yrs
Scratches
Aleksi Saarela0LW100.0050897070615050705067675567505044506122
Maxim Letunov0C100.0052896868815050687059595059505044506023
Jonathan Dahlen0LW100.0050897070575050705062625062505044505921
Nick Moutrey0RW100.0062896854885050545051515051505043505824
Bokondji Imama0LW100.0058895757824650575053535053505044505622
Adam Ollas Mattsson0D100.0064896663934650633054545654505044506122
Ryan Sproul0D100.0060896967875050673056565056525167506126
Brad Morrison0D100.0050897066695050665058585058505044505922
Ludwig Bystrom0D100.0050897067714850673052525252505071505824
Keaton Thompson0D100.0050896255714550553050505050505043505423
TEAM AVERAGE100.006137746874646365545656625853535250640
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Mackenzie Blackwood0100.007466688674747474747478515570507321697,500$/2yrs
Cal Petersen0100.007857578073737373737356515345507023925,000$/1yrs
Scratches
Brandon Halverson0100.007160858865656665656566506168506823
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746170857171717171716751566150700
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
>
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
Josh LeivoPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW75291342-6420422106815213.81%2423.14168242350003456550.00%131024952010.48217
Brendan GauncePhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW753303353204112750892.36%1718.8711516235000831151.96%10212238000.47417
Oskar SundqvistPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW452262811280521403510415.71%3620.364481514158810256.59%49312137000.6105
Filip ChytilPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW7510162614604815543926.45%1117.8261117242000110062.75%5114714000.3913
William CarrierPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW7511132431160135105377510.48%3422.2256112351013022044.29%708170100.2904
Troy StecherPhantoms (PHI)D403192212280318440583.57%5925.24156145000175010.00%02588000.4400
Victor EjdsellPhantoms (PHI)RW7561521673575148571084.05%615.520111900000038.46%2611412000.3600
Teddy BluegerPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW751110211068089159631046.92%4117.170008022983049.28%55411757000.3301
Juho LammikkoPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW7521517-4300718136762.47%4820.462572010001810053.33%2405161000.2200
Trevor DaleyPhantoms (PHI)D704111518220116427286.25%6920.712461630001981150.00%21495000.2100
Samuel GirardPhantoms (PHI)D3066123201852252111.54%3124.5741595011133200.00%02638000.3301
Sean WalkerPhantoms (PHI)D7539125240387524314.00%6222.221451861122180025.00%47155000.1401
Kyle CapobiancoPhantoms (PHI)D75178-560224722232.13%4719.530001520111880166.67%31073000.1100
Aleksi SaarelaPhantoms (PHI)LW742626042351417.39%216.15000100081075.00%4171001.0600
Jonathan DahlenPhantoms (PHI)LW814541203123118.33%117.150111800000040.00%5110000.7300
Evan BouchardPhantoms (PHI)D35055-334028208140.00%3722.5602288011115000.00%0637000.1300
Rourke ChartierPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW750338375404914380.00%1614.670112700090060.00%401423000.0500
William BorgenPhantoms (PHI)D420339001820460.00%1713.590000000200066.67%3226000.1100
Dennis GilbertPhantoms (PHI)D50022-768054237130.00%3112.93000001126000.00%0133000.0600
Team Total or Average10771161893057267410820159456810577.28%58919.264268110220968142206261151.46%29071199810110.29749
Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Mackenzie Blackwood753920160.9411.3445970710317541083310.8126475019106
Cal Petersen82320.9012.194390016161102100.0000768101
Team Total or Average834123180.9381.4250370711919151185410.81264826820107
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Alex Killorn C/LW/RW284,450,000$4,450,000$ 4,450,000$ 4,450,000$ 4,450,000$ 4,450,000$
Anton Khudobin D322,500,000$2,500,000$ 2,500,000$
Brendan Gaunce C/LW/RW24750,000$800,000$
Cal Petersen C23925,000$925,000$
Cam Fowler D266,500,000$6,500,000$ 6,500,000$ 6,500,000$ 6,500,000$ 6,500,000$ 6,500,000$ 6,500,000$ 6,500,000$
Christian Wolanin D23925,000$925,000$
Claude Giroux C/LW/RW308,275,000$9,000,000$ 8,000,000$ 7,200,000$ 5,000,000$
Corey Crawford C336,000,000$6,000,000$ 5,000,000$
Dennis Gilbert D22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
Deryk Engelland D361,500,000$1,500,000$
Evan Bouchard D18894,167$894,167$ 894,167$ 894,167$ 894,167$
Filip Chytil C/LW/RW18894,166$894,166$ 894,166$ 894,166$
J.T. Miller C/LW/RW255,250,000$5,250,000$ 5,250,000$ 5,250,000$ 5,250,000$ 5,250,000$
Jonathan Huberdeau C/LW/RW255,900,000$6,200,000$ 6,200,000$ 5,300,000$ 5,300,000$ 6,200,000$
Josh Leivo C/LW/RW25925,000$925,000$
Juho Lammikko C/LW/RW22717,500$717,500$
Justin Schultz D275,500,000$5,000,000$ 6,000,000$
Kris Letang D317,250,000$7,250,000$ 7,250,000$ 7,250,000$ 7,250,000$
Kyle Capobianco D20894,167$767,500$ 725,000$
Mackenzie Blackwood C21697,500$697,500$ 697,500$
Micheal Ferland C/LW/RW261,750,000$1,800,000$
Mikko Koivu C/LW/RW355,500,000$5,500,000$ 5,500,000$
Nick Bonino C/LW/RW304,100,000$4,100,000$ 4,100,000$ 4,100,000$
Oskar Sundqvist C/LW/RW24700,000$700,000$
Pavel Zacha C/LW/RW211,744,167$832,500$
Rourke Chartier C/LW/RW22672,500$672,500$
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins C/LW/RW256,000,000$6,000,000$ 6,000,000$ 6,000,000$
Samuel Girard D20935,833$742,500$ 700,000$
Sean Walker D23745,000$745,000$ 745,000$
Shayne Gostisbehere D254,500,000$6,000,000$ 5,250,000$ 3,250,000$ 3,250,000$ 3,250,000$
Steven Fogarty C/LW/RW25708,750$708,750$
Tanner Pearson C/LW/RW253,750,000$3,800,000$ 3,850,000$ 3,850,000$
Teddy Blueger C/LW/RW23650,000$650,000$
Travis Konecny C/LW/RW211,106,667$833,000$
Trevor Daley D343,166,666$3,166,666$ 3,166,666$
Troy Stecher D242,325,000$2,325,000$ 2,325,000$
Victor Ejdsell RW240$0$
Viktor Arvidsson C/LW/RW254,250,000$4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$ 4,250,000$
William Borgen D21864,166$864,166$ 864,166$ 864,166$
William Carrier C/LW/RW23725,000$725,000$ 725,000$

Lines
Forward Lines


#0 - William Carrier


#0 - Josh Leivo


#0 - Brendan Gaunce


#0 - Juho Lammikko


#0 - Oskar Sundqvist


#0 - Filip Chytil


#0 - Rourke Chartier


#0 - Teddy Blueger


#0 - Victor Ejdsell


#0 - William Carrier


#0 - Josh Leivo


#0 - Juho Lammikko

Defensive Pairings


#0 - Sean Walker


#0 - Troy Stecher


#0 - Trevor Daley


#0 - William Borgen


#0 - Dennis Gilbert


#0 - Kyle Capobianco

1st Power Play Unit


#0 - William Carrier


#0 - Josh Leivo


#0 - Brendan Gaunce


#0 - Troy Stecher


#0 - Kyle Capobianco

2nd Power Play Unit


#0 - Juho Lammikko


#0 - Oskar Sundqvist


#0 - Filip Chytil


#0 - Trevor Daley


#0 - Sean Walker

Goalies


#0 - Mackenzie Blackwood


#0 - Cal Petersen

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
PhantomsMarlies3020100057-220.3335813003746311685511547609110732828161317.69%14192.86%1578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162940.0%5.9%90.4%96.3Unlucky
PhantomsCondors2010010024-210.250246003746311646511547609110511937191000.00%12191.67%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162940.0%4.3%92.2%96.5DULL
PhantomsAs4310000065160.750610161137463116835115476091109225404012216.67%19384.21%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162966.7%7.2%94.6%101.8DULL
PhantomsAdmirals2110000033020.50036900374631165351154760911053232817400.00%14192.86%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162960.0%5.7%94.3%100.0DULL
PhantomsGulls2010001022020.50021300374631164651154760911040122227800.00%110100.00%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162950.0%4.3%95.0%99.3DULL
PhantomsIceHogs2010010013-210.250112003746311641511547609110321114209111.11%70100.00%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%1642982172466512516290.0%2.4%90.6%93.1Unlucky
PhantomsRivermen1100000080821.00081523013746311627511547609110103109000.00%50100.00%1578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%164298217246651251629100.0%29.6%100.0%129.6LUCKY
PhantomsComets2000001133030.750336003746311652511547609110491318234250.00%9277.78%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162950.0%5.8%93.9%99.6DULL
PhantomsReign2100000122030.750235013746311652511547609110381016351218.33%8187.50%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162950.0%3.8%94.7%98.6DULL
PhantomsTexas2200000052341.00058130037463116535115476091104414162411436.36%8187.50%1578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162950.0%9.4%95.5%104.9LUCKY
PhantomsSound Tigers622000201311280.667131427003746311613551154760911016553467437718.92%23482.61%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162946.2%9.6%93.3%103.0LUCKY
PhantomsSenators2010100022020.50023500374631164051154760911065262223900.00%110100.00%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162950.0%5.0%96.9%101.9DULL
PhantomsHeat1010000012-100.0001230037463116205115476091102321129500.00%6183.33%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162950.0%5.0%91.3%96.3DULL
PhantomsWolf Pack650001001275110.917121628003746311612651154760911013959506315213.33%25196.00%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162962.5%9.5%95.0%104.5LUCKY
PhantomsMoose2100010033030.75035800374631163951154760911035102222200.00%110100.00%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162950.0%7.7%91.4%99.1DULL
PhantomsCrunch41101001158750.62515264100374631168851154760911012037424420735.00%21385.71%1578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162961.5%17.0%93.3%110.4LUCKY
PhantomsRampage40300001511-610.12558130037463116875115476091109742385715426.67%19668.42%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162916.7%5.7%88.7%94.4Unlucky
PhantomsRockets5100102196390.9009112001374631161245115476091101224440579222.22%20290.00%2578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162963.6%7.3%95.1%102.3DULL
PhantomsProvidence4120001056-140.5005510013746311682511547609110802933451200.00%14378.57%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162962.5%6.1%92.5%98.6DULL
PhantomsPingouins621002101111080.667111829003746311614051154760911013343586524520.83%28678.57%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162954.5%7.9%91.7%99.6DULL
PhantomsGriffins6110110279-270.5837132000374631161345115476091101345348822314.35%24483.33%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162954.5%5.2%93.3%98.5DULL
PhantomsBears50200102411-730.300471100374631161225115476091101173344552100.00%22577.27%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162940.0%3.3%90.6%93.9Unlucky
PhantomsBarracuda2010100044020.5004610003746311646511547609110512318257228.57%9366.67%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162966.7%8.7%92.2%100.9DULL
_Vs Division29106015344749-2370.638476811500374631166575115476091106882412463391201512.50%1222083.61%0578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162952.5%7.2%92.9%100.0DULL
_Vs Conference5116130556689836650.637891312201337463116115951154760911012404304515641952713.85%2213285.52%4578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162954.9%7.7%93.3%101.0DULL
_Since Last GM Reset752222068891281226890.5931281933211537463116172151154760911017636317028512824114.54%3404885.88%6578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162954.0%7.4%93.1%100.5DULL
Total752222068891281226890.5931281933211537463116172151154760911017636317028512824114.54%3404885.88%6578111052.07%662123753.52%38370954.02%16429821724665125162954.0%7.4%93.1%100.5DULL

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 16
Defensive Zone 22
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 1110
Neutral Zone Start 709
Defensive Zone Start 1237
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 31
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 1623
Faceoffs Lost 1433
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 6.89.57
2nd Period 14.120.31
3rd Period 22.230.68
Overtime 23.731.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.50.64
2nd Period 1.11.65
3rd Period 1.52.67
Overtime 1.72.83
Even Strenght Goal 80
PP Goal 41
PK Goal 6
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 2214
Lost 913
Overtime Lost 710
PP Attempt 282
PP Goal 41
PK Attempt 340
PK Goal Against 48
Home
Shots For 22.9
Shots Against 23.5
Goals For 1.7
Goals Against 1.6
Hits 11.3
Shots Blocked 8.4
Pim 9.4
Schedule
DayMatchup Result Detail
2PhantomsBears@PhantomsPhantomsBears3,Phantoms0RECAP
6PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsPingouinsPhantoms2,Pingouins4RECAP
7PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantomsWolf Pack1,Phantoms3RECAP
9PhantomsPingouins@PhantomsPhantomsPingouins2,Phantoms1 (OT)RECAP
11PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf PackPhantoms1,Wolf Pack2 (OT)RECAP
13PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSound TigersPhantoms1,Sound Tigers2RECAP
15PhantomsGriffins@PhantomsPhantomsGriffins1,Phantoms2RECAP
19PhantomsSound Tigers@PhantomsPhantomsSound Tigers3,Phantoms4RECAP
22PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGriffinsPhantoms1,Griffins2 (SO)RECAP
24PhantomsRockets@PhantomsPhantomsRockets2,Phantoms1 (SO)RECAP
29PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBearsPhantoms1,Bears2RECAP
30PhantomsSound Tigers@PhantomsPhantomsSound Tigers1,Phantoms2 (SO)RECAP
32PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRampagePhantoms2,Rampage3 (SO)RECAP
34PhantomsAs@PhantomsPhantomsAs1,Phantoms2RECAP
36PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsProvidencePhantoms1,Providence3RECAP
38PhantomsAs@PhantomsPhantomsAs1,Phantoms2RECAP
39PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCondorsPhantoms1,Condors2RECAP
42PhantomsAdmirals@PhantomsPhantomsAdmirals2,Phantoms1RECAP
44PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRampagePhantoms1,Rampage3RECAP
46PhantomsPingouins@PhantomsPhantomsPingouins1,Phantoms2RECAP
47PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsProvidencePhantoms1,Providence0RECAP
49PhantomsPingouins@PhantomsPhantomsPingouins1,Phantoms2 (SO)RECAP
52PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCrunchPhantoms9,Crunch1RECAP
56PhantomsGulls@PhantomsPhantomsGulls1,Phantoms0RECAP
60PhantomsRockets@PhantomsPhantomsRockets0,Phantoms1RECAP
62PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGullsPhantoms2,Gulls1 (SO)RECAP
67PhantomsRockets@PhantomsPhantomsRockets1,Phantoms2 (SO)RECAP
69PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCometsPhantoms1,Comets2 (SO)RECAP
70PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantomsWolf Pack1,Phantoms2RECAP
72PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsPingouinsPhantoms3,Pingouins1RECAP
76PhantomsBears@PhantomsPhantomsBears2,Phantoms1 (SO)RECAP
78PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf PackPhantoms2,Wolf Pack1RECAP
80PhantomsCondors@PhantomsPhantomsCondors2,Phantoms1 (OT)RECAP
82PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAsPhantoms1,As3RECAP
85PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBarracudaPhantoms2,Barracuda3RECAP
86PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMarliesPhantoms3,Marlies5RECAP
88PhantomsMarlies@PhantomsPhantomsMarlies1,Phantoms0RECAP
92PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsIceHogsPhantoms1,IceHogs2 (OT)RECAP
93PhantomsProvidence@PhantomsPhantomsProvidence1,Phantoms2 (SO)RECAP
96PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsPingouinsPhantoms1,Pingouins2 (OT)RECAP
97PhantomsRivermen@PhantomsPhantomsRivermen0,Phantoms8RECAP
100PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRocketsPhantoms3,Rockets2 (OT)RECAP
102PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsHeatPhantoms1,Heat2RECAP
103PhantomsRampage@PhantomsPhantomsRampage2,Phantoms1RECAP
105PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRocketsPhantoms2,Rockets1 (SO)RECAP
108PhantomsTexas@PhantomsPhantomsTexas1,Phantoms2RECAP
110PhantomsBarracuda@PhantomsPhantomsBarracuda1,Phantoms2 (OT)RECAP
111PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRampagePhantoms1,Rampage3RECAP
115PhantomsReign@PhantomsPhantomsReign0,Phantoms1RECAP
118PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsTexasPhantoms3,Texas1RECAP
120PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsReignPhantoms1,Reign2 (SO)RECAP
121PhantomsComets@PhantomsPhantomsComets1,Phantoms2 (SO)RECAP
125PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantomsWolf Pack1,Phantoms2RECAP
128PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAsPhantoms1,As0RECAP
130PhantomsSenators@PhantomsPhantomsSenators1,Phantoms2 (OT)RECAP
132PhantomsIceHogs@PhantomsPhantomsIceHogs1,Phantoms0RECAP
133PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMoosePhantoms1,Moose2 (OT)RECAP
138PhantomsCrunch@PhantomsPhantomsCrunch1,Phantoms2 (OT)RECAP
142PhantomsSound Tigers@PhantomsPhantomsSound Tigers2,Phantoms1RECAP
145PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMarliesPhantoms2,Marlies1 (OT)RECAP
147PhantomsCrunch@PhantomsPhantomsCrunch3,Phantoms2 (SO)RECAP
149PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGriffinsPhantoms0,Griffins1RECAP
151PhantomsBears@PhantomsPhantomsBears2,Phantoms1 (SO)RECAP
154PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSound TigersPhantoms3,Sound Tigers2RECAP
157PhantomsSenators@PhantomsPhantomsSenators1,Phantoms0RECAP
159PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBearsPhantoms1,Bears2 (OT)RECAP
161PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSound TigersPhantoms2,Sound Tigers1 (SO)RECAP
162PhantomsProvidence@PhantomsPhantomsProvidence2,Phantoms1RECAP
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
164PhantomsMoose@PhantomsPhantomsMoose1,Phantoms2RECAP
166PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGriffinsPhantoms1,Griffins2 (OT)RECAP
168PhantomsGriffins@PhantomsPhantomsGriffins2,Phantoms1 (SO)RECAP
169PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCrunchPhantoms2,Crunch3RECAP
171PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf PackPhantoms2,Wolf Pack1RECAP
172PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAdmiralsPhantoms2,Admirals1RECAP
174PhantomsGriffins@PhantomsPhantomsGriffins1,Phantoms2 (OT)RECAP
176PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRivermen
177PhantomsMarlies@PhantomsPhantoms
181PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSenators
182PhantomsHeat@PhantomsPhantoms
187PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSenators
189PhantomsHeat@PhantomsPhantoms
192PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBears

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
1,884,543$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityPhiladelphie
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price30$15$$$$
Attendance7301535979
Attendance PCT96.07%94.68%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
3 2868 - 95.61% 98,429$3,740,286$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,884,543$ 1,911,543$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
1,630,752$ 0$ 1,672,200$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
295,286$ 17 9,764$ 175,752$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
175,752$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

GAME CENTER

Phantoms36-22-17, 89pts21Final
Admirals35-24-16, 86pts

Griffins34-28-16, 84pts12Final
Phantoms36-22-17, 89pts

Griffins34-28-16, 84ptsWed, Mar 25
Phantoms36-22-17, 89pts

Phantoms36-22-17, 89ptsWed, Oct 09
Pingouins35-25-15, 85pts

Wolf Pack39-27-12, 90ptsThu, Oct 10
Phantoms36-22-17, 89pts

TRANSACTIONS



 
NEXT HOME GAME

Saturday, Mar. 28
vs
PRESENTED BY

LEADERBOARD
GOALS
Josh Leivo
#0 - LEV
29
GOALS
ASSISTS
Brendan Gaunce
#0 - LEV
30
ASSISTS
POINTS
Josh Leivo
#0 - LEV
42
POINTS
PLUS/MINUS
Trevor Daley
#0 - LEV
+18
PLUS/MINUS
DEFENSEMAN
Troy Stecher
#0 - LEV
22
POINTS
WINS
Mackenzie Blackwood
#0 - LEV
39
WINS
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
Mackenzie Blackwood
#0 - LEV
1.34
GAA
Expanded Player Leaderboard
Team Information
Phantoms
Phantoms
ConferenceConférence Martin Desève
DivisionChampagne-Durbet
Captain
Alternate Captain
Head Coach
General Manager
CityPhiladelphie
Arena