lhspjc.com THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE Admirals
AdmiralsAdmiralsPredateursAdmirals
Admirals



Admirals

Conférence Jonathan Lévesque | Boyer DIVISION

15TH PLACE | 1-5-0, 2 POINTS
Goals For
9
Goals Against
30
Power Play
8.8%
Penalty Kill
75.0%
Team Overall
62
Day 14
IceHogs22h00
Admirals
Day 15
Admirals19h30
Bears
Day 19
Rivermen22h00
Admirals
Day 21
Admirals20h30
Moose
Day 23
Admirals22h30
Rampage
Day 24
Texas22h00
Admirals
Day 29
Barracuda22h00
Admirals
Day 30
Admirals19h30
Rivermen
Day 33
Crunch22h00
Admirals
Day 35
Admirals19h30
Senators
Day 36
Admirals22h30
Rampage
Day 37
Heat22h00
Admirals
Day 40
Gulls22h00
Admirals
Day 42
Admirals19h30
Phantoms
Day 43
Admirals19h30
Pingouins
Day 45
Sound Tigers22h00
Admirals
Day 47
Bears22h00
Admirals
Day 49
Admirals21h30
Heat
Day 53
Barracuda22h00
Admirals
Day 57
Admirals21h30
Heat
Day 59
Moose22h00
Admirals
Day 61
Admirals19h30
Rivermen
Day 63
Moose22h00
Admirals
Day 69
Griffins22h00
Admirals
Day 70
Admirals19h30
Marlies
Day 72
Admirals20h30
Sound Tigers
Day 75
Rivermen22h00
Admirals
Day 77
Admirals19h30
Rivermen
Day 79
Senators22h00
Admirals
Day 84
Admirals21h00
Condors
Day 85
Wolf Pack22h00
Admirals
Day 88
Rampage22h00
Admirals
Day 92
Admirals19h30
Wolf Pack
Day 93
Rampage22h00
Admirals
Day 97
Admirals19h30
Senators
Day 98
Pingouins22h00
Admirals
Day 102
Gulls22h00
Admirals
Day 104
Admirals19h30
Crunch
Day 107
Admirals21h00
Condors
Day 108
Rockets22h00
Admirals
Day 110
Admirals20h30
Moose
Day 112
Marlies22h00
Admirals
Day 115
Crunch22h00
Admirals
Day 120
Admirals19h30
As
Day 121
Providence22h00
Admirals
Day 125
Rivermen22h00
Admirals
Day 127
Admirals19h30
Griffins
Day 129
Reign22h00
Admirals
Day 131
Admirals20h30
Texas
Day 133
Providence22h00
Admirals
Day 137
Admirals21h30
Barracuda
Day 139
IceHogs22h00
Admirals
Day 141
Admirals22h00
Providence
Day 143
Admirals19h30
Rockets
Day 144
Comets22h00
Admirals
Day 147
Heat22h00
Admirals
Day 149
Admirals20h30
IceHogs
Day 151
Condors22h00
Admirals
Day 153
Admirals20h30
IceHogs
Day 156
Admirals19h30
Gulls
Day 158
Texas22h00
Admirals
Day 159
Admirals19h30
Gulls
Day 162
Comets22h00
Admirals
Day 164
As22h00
Admirals
Day 167
Admirals20h30
Moose
Day 169
Admirals20h30
Texas
Day 170
IceHogs22h00
Admirals
Day 172
Phantoms22h00
Admirals
Day 175
Admirals19h30
Comets
Day 176
Reign22h00
Admirals
Day 177
Admirals22h30
Reign
Day 181
Condors22h00
Admirals
Day 183
Admirals22h30
Rampage
Day 184
Admirals22h30
Reign
Day 187
Admirals19h30
Comets
Day 190
Texas22h00
Admirals
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Nick Cousins0C/LW/RW100.00681076766582826080615566675957505069241,000,000$/1yrs
Vladislav Kamenev (R)0C/LW/RW100.005817069726868607756536657505070506421833,333$/1yrs
Michael Mersch0LW100.0058896470835050705064645064515051506226
Alexandre Grenier0RW100.0060896166895050665057575057505053506127
Cameron Hughes0C100.0050896670535050707062625362505044505922
Garrett Pilon0C100.0050897068725050687056565056505044505921
Glenn Gawdin0C100.0051896070765050707057575157505044505922
Henrik Samuelsson0LW100.0062896557875050575052525052505077505825
JC Lipon0RW100.0050894567715050675058585458505060505725
Spencer Smallman0RW100.0053897063774650635050505150505044505722
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby0LW100.0050897356685050565054545054505044505621
Madison Bowey0D100.006917164747878715058546557555460506823
Matt Grzelcyk0D100.0058168745483747450615570585453505067241,400,000$/2yrs
Haydn Fleury0D100.006218262796963665052516956535280506621863,333$/1yrs
Matt Hunwick2D100.005218464727462675053516856696505065332,250,000$/2yrs
Julian Melchiori0D100.0064896259924950593055555055515053506027
Scratches
Kurtis Gabriel (R)0C/LW/RW100.0087703467756452605054536257515645506125650,000$/1yrs
Mark Alt0D100.005017959756161645051516756505045506226725,000$/2yrs
Kevin Czuczman0D100.0056895964825050643053535253515036505828
Kyle Burroughs0D100.0050895059725050593052525452505043505523
TEAM AVERAGE100.005858656574595765535655575752525050610
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Michal Neuvirth0100.0074859480737373737373687762255076302,500,000$/1yrs
Dylan Wells0100.007658937870697170697070506344507221
Scratches
Charlie Lindgren0100.007350508068686868686863575435506524750,000$/3yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746479797070717070706761603550710
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
>
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
Garrett PilonAdmirals (NSH)C2134320023250.00%017.52022600010035.00%2050002.2800
Michael MerschAdmirals (NSH)LW22241002102320.00%021.5811290008000.00%070001.8500
Nick CousinsAdmirals (NSH)C/LW/RW1123000033233.33%025.23011500030052.63%1921002.3800
Glenn GawdinAdmirals (NSH)C202230024250.00%113.92000400020064.29%1422001.4400
Haydn FleuryAdmirals (NSH)D202220013120.00%128.3900090009000.00%002000.7000
Matt GrzelcykAdmirals (NSH)D202220022360.00%729.52000900012000.00%013000.6800
Alexandre GrenierAdmirals (NSH)RW2101-4201132100.00%017.1010190001010.00%120000.5800
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyAdmirals (NSH)LW21013951100100.00%17.6100000000000.00%000001.3100
Cameron HughesAdmirals (NSH)C2101000131333.33%012.49000200000033.33%1230000.8000
JC LiponAdmirals (NSH)RW201117501010.00%114.080004000000100.00%131000.7100
Kyle BurroughsAdmirals (NSH)D1101-1000101100.00%021.0500020002000.00%000000.9500
Madison BoweyAdmirals (NSH)D1101120530033.33%231.2310160001100.00%002000.6400
Spencer SmallmanAdmirals (NSH)RW2011217511100.00%016.5700040003000.00%512000.6000
Matt HunwickAdmirals (NSH)D101110010210.00%123.8201150003000.00%011000.8400
Henrik SamuelssonAdmirals (NSH)LW200015540000.00%016.1000030002000.00%101000.0000
Julian MelchioriAdmirals (NSH)D2000-17512000.00%016.9700030003000.00%011000.0000
Kevin CzuczmanAdmirals (NSH)D10000271510000.00%012.2700010002000.00%000000.0000
Vladislav KamenevAdmirals (NSH)C/LW/RW2000-44014220.00%221.58000800090052.63%1923000.0000
Team Total or Average31916251082402441233021.95%1618.7335897000681144.57%923019000.8600
Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Michal Neuvirth11000.9172.00600022412000.000010000
Dylan Wells10100.9292.00600022819000.000011000
Team Total or Average21100.9232.001200045231000.000021000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Adam Larsson D254,166,666$4,850,000$ 5,050,000$ 5,100,000$
Alexandre Grenier RW270$0$
Andy Welinski D25690,000$690,000$
Anthony Mantha C/LW/RW233,300,000$3,300,000$ 3,300,000$
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby LW210$0$
Brian Elliott D332,750,000$3,000,000$
Brock McGinn C/LW/RW24887,500$900,000$
Cameron Gaunce D28650,000$650,000$
Cameron Hughes C220$0$
Chris Wagner C/LW/RW271,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$
Claude Giroux C/LW/RW308,275,000$9,000,000$ 8,000,000$ 7,200,000$ 5,000,000$
Dylan Wells D210$0$
Frederik Gauthier C/LW/RW23675,000$675,000$ 675,000$
Garrett Pilon C210$0$
Glenn Gawdin C220$0$
Greg Pateryn D282,250,000$2,250,000$ 2,250,000$ 2,250,000$
Haydn Fleury D21863,333$850,000$
Henrik Samuelsson LW250$0$
JC Lipon RW250$0$
Jon Merrill D261,375,000$1,375,000$ 1,375,000$
Jordan Greenway C/LW/RW21916,666$925,000$ 925,000$
Julian Melchiori D270$0$
Justin Braun D313,800,000$3,800,000$ 3,800,000$
Keith Yandle D316,350,000$7,500,000$ 5,750,000$ 5,750,000$ 5,250,000$ 5,200,000$
Logan Couture C/LW/RW296,000,000$6,000,000$
Madison Bowey D230$0$
Martin Marincin D26800,000$800,000$
Matt Grzelcyk D241,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$
Matt Hunwick D332,250,000$3,500,000$ 1,750,000$
Michael Mersch LW260$0$
Michal Neuvirth C/LW/RW302,500,000$2,500,000$
Nick Cousins C/LW/RW241,000,000$1,050,000$
Nikolaj Ehlers C/LW/RW226,000,000$6,000,000$ 6,000,000$ 6,000,000$ 6,000,000$ 6,000,000$ 6,000,000$ 6,000,000$
Patrice Bergeron C/LW/RW326,875,000$6,875,000$ 4,375,000$ 4,375,000$ 4,375,000$
Pekka Rinne D357,000,000$7,000,000$
Phil Kessel C/LW/RW308,000,000$7,000,000$ 7,000,000$ 6,000,000$ 6,000,000$
Ryan Getzlaf C/LW/RW338,250,000$8,950,000$ 8,275,000$ 6,000,000$
Ryan Suter D337,538,462$9,000,000$ 9,000,000$ 8,000,000$ 6,000,000$ 2,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
Spencer Smallman RW220$0$
Tom Wilson C/LW/RW245,166,666$5,166,666$ 5,166,666$ 5,166,666$ 5,166,666$ 5,166,666$ 5,166,666$
Vladislav Kamenev C/LW/RW21833,333$833,333$

Lines
Forward Lines


#0 - Vladislav Kamenev


#0 - Nick Cousins


#0 - Alexandre Grenier


#0 - Michael Mersch


#0 - Garrett Pilon


#0 - Spencer Smallman


#0 - Henrik Samuelsson


#0 - Cameron Hughes


#0 - JC Lipon


#0 - Axel Jonsson-Fjallby


#0 - Glenn Gawdin


#0 - Nick Cousins

Defensive Pairings


#0 - Madison Bowey


#0 - Matt Grzelcyk


#0 - Haydn Fleury


#2 - Matt Hunwick


#0 - Julian Melchiori


#0 - Madison Bowey

1st Power Play Unit


#0 - Vladislav Kamenev


#0 - Nick Cousins


#0 - Alexandre Grenier


#0 - Madison Bowey


#0 - Matt Grzelcyk

2nd Power Play Unit


#0 - Michael Mersch


#0 - Garrett Pilon


#0 - Spencer Smallman


#0 - Haydn Fleury


#2 - Matt Hunwick

Goalies


#0 - Michal Neuvirth


#0 - Dylan Wells

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
AdmiralsIceHogs10100000013-1300.0000000023406181929035866500.00%330.00%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%1461021284685390.0%0.0%62.9%62.9Unlucky
AdmiralsTexas1010000012-100.000123002340111819290289516500.00%80100.00%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%14610212846853933.3%9.1%92.9%101.9LUCKY
AdmiralsHeat1010000003-300.00000000234013181929022506400.00%000.00%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%1461021284685390.0%0.0%86.4%86.4Unlucky
AdmiralsMoose1010000007-700.000000002340318192903115146600.00%2150.00%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%1461021284685390.0%0.0%77.4%77.4Unlucky
AdmiralsRampage1010000003-300.0000000023403181929017603600.00%000.00%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%1461021284685390.0%0.0%82.4%82.4Unlucky
AdmiralsBarracuda1100000082621.0008142200234030181929024731188337.50%30100.00%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%14610212846853971.4%26.7%91.7%118.3LUCKY
_Vs Division40400000125-2400.0001230023402318192901113871212200.00%13469.23%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%1461021284685394.5%4.3%77.5%81.8Unlucky
_Vs Conference61500000930-2120.1679162500234066181929015750102453438.82%16475.00%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%14610212846853918.8%13.6%80.9%94.5FUN
_Since Last GM Reset61500000930-2120.1679162500234066181929015750102453438.82%16475.00%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%14610212846853918.8%13.6%80.9%94.5FUN
Total61500000930-2120.1679162500234066181929015750102453438.82%16475.00%0186030.00%348141.98%359437.23%14610212846853918.8%13.6%80.9%94.5FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 24
Neutral Zone 14
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 60
Neutral Zone Start 94
Defensive Zone Start 81
Puck Time
With Puck 31
Without Puck 28
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 87
Faceoffs Lost 148
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 3.09.57
2nd Period 6.220.31
3rd Period 11.030.68
Overtime 11.031.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.30.64
2nd Period 0.81.65
3rd Period 1.52.67
Overtime 1.52.83
Even Strenght Goal 6
PP Goal 3
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 01
Lost 23
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 34
PP Goal 3
PK Attempt 16
PK Goal Against 4
Home
Shots For 11.0
Shots Against 26.2
Goals For 1.5
Goals Against 5.0
Hits 7.5
Shots Blocked 8.3
Pim 17.0
Schedule
DayMatchup Result Detail
2AdmiralsRampage@AdmiralsAdmiralsRampage3,Admirals0RECAP
4AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIceHogsAdmirals0,IceHogs13RECAP
6AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsTexasAdmirals1,Texas2RECAP
7AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsHeatAdmirals0,Heat3RECAP
9AdmiralsMoose@AdmiralsAdmiralsMoose7,Admirals0RECAP
10AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBarracudaAdmirals8,Barracuda2RECAP
14AdmiralsIceHogs@AdmiralsAdmirals
15AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBears
19AdmiralsRivermen@AdmiralsAdmirals
21AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMoose
23AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRampage
24AdmiralsTexas@AdmiralsAdmirals
29AdmiralsBarracuda@AdmiralsAdmirals
30AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRivermen
33AdmiralsCrunch@AdmiralsAdmirals
35AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsSenators
36AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRampage
37AdmiralsHeat@AdmiralsAdmirals
40AdmiralsGulls@AdmiralsAdmirals
42AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsPhantoms
43AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsPingouins
45AdmiralsSound Tigers@AdmiralsAdmirals
47AdmiralsBears@AdmiralsAdmirals
49AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsHeat
53AdmiralsBarracuda@AdmiralsAdmirals
57AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsHeat
59AdmiralsMoose@AdmiralsAdmirals
61AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRivermen
63AdmiralsMoose@AdmiralsAdmirals
69AdmiralsGriffins@AdmiralsAdmirals
70AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMarlies
72AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsSound Tigers
75AdmiralsRivermen@AdmiralsAdmirals
77AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRivermen
79AdmiralsSenators@AdmiralsAdmirals
84AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCondors
85AdmiralsWolf Pack@AdmiralsAdmirals
88AdmiralsRampage@AdmiralsAdmirals
92AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsWolf Pack
93AdmiralsRampage@AdmiralsAdmirals
97AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsSenators
98AdmiralsPingouins@AdmiralsAdmirals
102AdmiralsGulls@AdmiralsAdmirals
104AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCrunch
107AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsCondors
108AdmiralsRockets@AdmiralsAdmirals
110AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMoose
112AdmiralsMarlies@AdmiralsAdmirals
115AdmiralsCrunch@AdmiralsAdmirals
120AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsAs
121AdmiralsProvidence@AdmiralsAdmirals
125AdmiralsRivermen@AdmiralsAdmirals
127AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsGriffins
129AdmiralsReign@AdmiralsAdmirals
131AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsTexas
133AdmiralsProvidence@AdmiralsAdmirals
137AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsBarracuda
139AdmiralsIceHogs@AdmiralsAdmirals
141AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsProvidence
143AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRockets
144AdmiralsComets@AdmiralsAdmirals
147AdmiralsHeat@AdmiralsAdmirals
149AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIceHogs
151AdmiralsCondors@AdmiralsAdmirals
153AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsIceHogs
156AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsGulls
158AdmiralsTexas@AdmiralsAdmirals
159AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsGulls
162AdmiralsComets@AdmiralsAdmirals
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
164AdmiralsAs@AdmiralsAdmirals
167AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsMoose
169AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsTexas
170AdmiralsIceHogs@AdmiralsAdmirals
172AdmiralsPhantoms@AdmiralsAdmirals
175AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsComets
176AdmiralsReign@AdmiralsAdmirals
177AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsReign
181AdmiralsCondors@AdmiralsAdmirals
183AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsRampage
184AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsReign
187AdmiralsAdmirals@AdmiralsComets
190AdmiralsTexas@AdmiralsAdmirals

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
1,225,833$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityMilwaukee
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance32892000
Attendance PCT82.23%100.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 2645 - 88.15% 99,404$198,807$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,225,833$ 1,097,166$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
57,769$ 0$ 51,315$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,876,736$ 181 6,351$ 1,155,882$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
1,155,882$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor

Transactions



Injuries
Claude Giroux is suspended for 79 more games.

GAME CENTER

Moose4-1-0, 8pts70Final
Admirals1-5-0, 2pts

Admirals1-5-0, 2pts82Final
Barracuda1-4-0, 2pts

Admirals1-5-0, 2ptsSun, Oct 13
Barracuda1-4-0, 2pts

Admirals1-5-0, 2ptsMon, Oct 07
IceHogs4-1-1, 9pts

Admirals1-5-0, 2ptsWed, Oct 09
Texas4-1-0, 8pts

TRANSACTIONS



 
NEXT HOME GAME

Thursday, Oct. 17
vs
PRESENTED BY

LEADERBOARD
GOALS
Michael Mersch
#0 - MIL
2
GOALS
ASSISTS
Garrett Pilon
#0 - MIL
3
ASSISTS
POINTS
Michael Mersch
#0 - MIL
4
POINTS
PLUS/MINUS
Garrett Pilon
#0 - MIL
+3
PLUS/MINUS
DEFENSEMAN
Haydn Fleury
#0 - MIL
2
POINTS
WINS
Michal Neuvirth
#0 - MIL
1
WINS
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
Michal Neuvirth
#0 - MIL
2.00
GAA
Expanded Player Leaderboard
Team Information
Admirals
Admirals
ConferenceConférence Jonathan Lévesque
DivisionBoyer
Captain
Alternate Captain
Head Coach
General Manager
CityMilwaukee
Arena