lhspjc.com THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE Reign
ReignReignKingsReign
Reign



Reign

Conférence Jonathan Lévesque | Gerard DIVISION

16TH PLACE | 38-9-8, 84 POINTS
Goals For
151
Goals Against
75
Power Play
18.5%
Penalty Kill
86.5%
Team Overall
63
Day 135
Reign19h30
Marlies
Day 138
Reign20h30
Texas
Day 139
Griffins22h30
Reign
Day 142
Reign22h30
Rampage
Day 143
Gulls22h30
Reign
Day 147
Pingouins22h30
Reign
Day 148
Reign20h30
Moose
Day 151
Moose22h30
Reign
Day 152
Reign19h30
Senators
Day 155
Reign22h30
Rampage
Day 158
Reign19h30
Rivermen
Day 159
Rampage22h30
Reign
Day 161
Marlies22h30
Reign
Day 164
Reign21h30
Heat
Day 165
Sound Tigers22h30
Reign
Day 167
Reign20h30
Sound Tigers
Day 169
Marlies22h30
Reign
Day 170
Reign21h30
Heat
Day 172
Reign19h30
Comets
Day 173
Condors22h30
Reign
Day 176
Reign22h00
Admirals
Day 177
Admirals22h30
Reign
Day 181
Reign19h30
Comets
Day 182
Reign21h00
Condors
Day 184
Admirals22h30
Reign
Day 186
Reign20h30
Moose
Day 192
Crunch22h30
Reign
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Dominik Simon0C/LW/RW100.006617976708178646362576559565445507023750,000$/2yrs
Danton Heinen0C/LW/RW100.005918078688380655563606763555455507022995,833$/1yrs
Robert Thomas (R)0C/LW/RW100.005018180698178657464586361545488506918894,166$/3yrs
Sam Steel (R)0C/LW/RW100.005317782587979677660606761505080506820863,333$/3yrs
Dryden Hunt (R)0C/LW/RW100.007717973707373605060566458515345506822809,167$/1yrs
Troy Terry (R)0C/LW/RW100.005018379587876635762586565515160506720925,000$/2yrs
Matt Luff (R)0C/LW/RW100.0056207972737373605954686464515150506721677,777$/2yrs
Chase De Leo (R)0C/LW/RW100.005718472657272605051516556505055506522650,000$/1yrs
Rocco Grimaldi0C/LW/RW100.005718172607370607457566658535250506525650,000$/1yrs
John Quenneville (R)0C/LW/RW100.006118071727266606551526557515170506522811,667$/1yrs
Dillon Dube (R)0C/LW/RW100.005418170677064606757526356505075506420778,333$/3yrs
C.J. Smith (R)0C/LW/RW100.005218470656969605051536257505040506423874,125$/1yrs
Justin Kloos (R)0C/LW/RW100.006617967606262605051516956505035506324925,000$/1yrs
Travis Sanheim0D100.0055185796385857650626063605655685071221,263,333$/1yrs
Philippe Myers (R)0D100.007118765807572685052526156505050506821678,889$/2yrs
Ben Gleason (R)0D100.005318467607171665052516456505055506420761,666$/3yrs
Jacob Middleton (R)0D100.005216658806161675053516456545345506122735,000$/2yrs
Mitch Reinke0D100.0050896870695050703056565056505044505923
Scratches
Dylan Sikura (R)0C/LW/RW100.005018474387373605061516856515140506324925,000$/1yrs
Joshua Ho-Sang0C/LW/RW100.0050172765377776050535262565151455063221,075,833$/1yrs
Curtis Lazar0C/LW/RW100.005017964795757607251516956585735506224950,000$/1yrs
Lane Pederson0C100.0050896470725050707064645064505044506021
Ross Colton0C100.0054896468765050687059595359505044506022
Trevor Smith0C100.0052896667765050677057575057545123505934
Matthew Highmore0LW100.0050897268695050685056565156515044505923
Zack MacEwen (R)0C/LW/RW100.0057505364776262605053515556505050505921847,500$/2yrs
Sean Malone0C100.0051897264745050647054545054505048505824
Trevor Murphy0D100.0050895668665050683055555155505043505723
Jake Bischoff0D100.0052896859764950593051515351505047505724
Brian Cooper0D100.0050897157664650573050505050505055505525
John Marino (R)6D100.0050505050505050505050505050505050505021925,000$/3yrs
TEAM AVERAGE100.005530746967656463555655605752515150630
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Matiss Kivlenieks0100.006959767663636463636364506044506522
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00695976766363646363636450604450650
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
>
Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
Danton HeinenReign (LAK)C/LW/RW5526325833240511605710416.25%3821.03106162012462555659.60%9917751011.00314
Matt LuffReign (LAK)C/LW/RW554212542526031171419624.56%1615.1414721173000013756.00%2514213041.3014
Dominik SimonReign (LAK)C/LW/RW551829473320065119387515.13%3321.37510152013362573149.50%90510855010.80414
Sam SteelReign (LAK)C/LW/RW5515304525340521455310110.34%1416.9751015179101683054.09%28115722000.96311
Dryden HuntReign (LAK)C/LW/RW553262924200737430434.05%1816.171910174000390047.25%2735029000.6506
Troy TerryReign (LAK)C/LW/RW553252814803111538852.61%1414.1725797000160050.26%18912221000.7204
Philippe MyersReign (LAK)D554131730140784616328.70%6625.69156214011212000.00%01962000.2411
Ben GleasonReign (LAK)D551111216200273927192.56%4222.12055162000152100.00%01371000.2000
Jacob MiddletonReign (LAK)D5509915500393219200.00%5320.73044161011142000.00%0548000.1601
Chase De LeoReign (LAK)C/LW/RW551782100425322351.89%1513.310000000581029.63%274920000.2200
Travis SanheimReign (LAK)D46289202144742.86%230.090001010115100.00%0513011.3300
John QuennevilleReign (LAK)C/LW/RW552466320356020493.33%1111.29000100020053.21%1094015000.1922
Mitch ReinkeReign (LAK)D55235195315332719147.41%1814.2600030002000.00%03025000.1300
Dillon DubeReign (LAK)C/LW/RW552241180226521373.08%149.46000000000050.42%1195815000.1500
Robert ThomasReign (LAK)C/LW/RW404470029170.00%217.140001100040033.33%6112001.1702
Jake BischoffReign (LAK)D5022414581022159913.33%2114.50000000036100.00%0126000.1100
Joshua Ho-SangReign (LAK)C/LW/RW27134-210015289213.57%89.46000000000033.33%6239000.3100
C.J. SmithReign (LAK)C/LW/RW51134000104322372.33%89.38000000000135.71%144214000.1700
Rocco GrimaldiReign (LAK)C/LW/RW4011-10045120.00%39.72000000000072.22%1850000.5100
Justin KloosReign (LAK)C/LW/RW200000000000.00%02.0300000000000.00%000000.0000
Team Total or Average85712921834727039925634122044779310.57%39616.20386199159679161264281550.46%20711057511070.501459
Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Matiss Kivlenieks51220.8971.812980198749000.5006528000
Team Total or Average51220.8971.812980198749000.5006528000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Alexander Radulov C/LW/RW316,250,000$8,000,000$ 6,600,000$ 4,000,000$ 4,650,000$
Anthony Stolarz RW24761,250$761,250$
Ben Gleason D20761,666$761,666$ 761,666$ 761,666$
Boone Jenner C/LW/RW253,750,000$3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$ 3,750,000$
Brent Burns D338,000,000$10,000,000$ 10,000,000$ 10,000,000$ 7,500,000$ 6,500,000$ 5,000,000$ 5,000,000$
C.J. Smith C/LW/RW23874,125$874,125$
Cam Atkinson C/LW/RW295,875,000$5,875,000$ 5,875,000$ 5,875,000$ 5,875,000$ 5,875,000$ 5,875,000$ 5,875,000$
Chase De Leo C/LW/RW22650,000$650,000$
Chris Kreider C/LW/RW274,625,000$4,500,000$ 4,000,000$
Danton Heinen C/LW/RW22995,833$925,000$
David Perron C/LW/RW304,000,000$4,000,000$ 4,000,000$ 4,000,000$ 4,000,000$
Dillon Dube C/LW/RW20778,333$778,333$ 778,333$ 778,333$
Dominik Simon C/LW/RW23750,000$750,000$ 750,000$
Dryden Hunt C/LW/RW22809,167$809,167$
Dustin Byfuglien D337,600,000$8,000,000$ 8,000,000$ 6,000,000$
Erik Gustafsson D261,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$
Esa Lindell D242,200,000$2,200,000$
Jack Campbell LW26675,000$675,000$ 675,000$
Jacob Middleton D22735,000$735,000$ 735,000$
John Quenneville C/LW/RW22811,667$811,667$
Josh Bailey C/LW/RW285,000,000$5,000,000$ 5,000,000$ 5,000,000$ 5,000,000$ 5,000,000$ 5,000,000$
Justin Faulk D264,833,333$6,000,000$ 6,000,000$
Justin Kloos C/LW/RW24925,000$792,500$
Kevin Hayes C/LW/RW265,175,000$5,175,000$
Matiss Kivlenieks D220$0$
Mats Zuccarello C/LW/RW304,500,000$4,500,000$
Matt Duchene C/LW/RW276,000,000$6,500,000$
Matt Luff C/LW/RW21677,777$677,777$ 677,777$
Mika Zibanejad C/LW/RW255,350,000$5,500,000$ 5,350,000$ 5,150,000$ 4,750,000$
Mitch Reinke D230$0$
Morgan Rielly D245,000,000$5,000,000$ 5,000,000$ 5,000,000$ 5,000,000$
Philippe Myers D21678,889$678,889$ 678,889$
Rickard Rakell C/LW/RW253,789,444$3,800,000$ 3,800,000$ 3,800,000$ 3,800,000$
Robert Thomas C/LW/RW18894,166$894,166$ 894,166$ 894,166$
Robin Lehner C/LW/RW261,500,000$1,500,000$
Rocco Grimaldi C/LW/RW25650,000$650,000$
Sam Steel C/LW/RW20863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ 863,333$
Travis Sanheim D221,263,333$832,500$
Troy Terry C/LW/RW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Zach Aston-Reese C/LW/RW23925,000$925,000$

Lines
Forward Lines


#0 - Dominik Simon


#0 - Danton Heinen


#0 - Robert Thomas


#0 - Dryden Hunt


#0 - Sam Steel


#0 - Matt Luff


#0 - Troy Terry


#0 - John Quenneville


#0 - Chase De Leo


#0 - Rocco Grimaldi


#0 - Dillon Dube

Defensive Pairings


#0 - Travis Sanheim


#0 - Philippe Myers


#0 - Ben Gleason


#0 - Jacob Middleton


#0 - Mitch Reinke


#0 - Travis Sanheim

1st Power Play Unit


#0 - Dominik Simon


#0 - Danton Heinen


#0 - Robert Thomas


#0 - Travis Sanheim


#0 - Philippe Myers

2nd Power Play Unit


#0 - Dryden Hunt


#0 - Sam Steel


#0 - Matt Luff


#0 - Ben Gleason


#0 - Jacob Middleton

Goalies


#0 - Matiss Kivlenieks

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
ReignCondors42001001136770.87513213400325947209937246049010410132456018633.33%19289.47%242685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743563.6%13.1%94.1%107.2LUCKY
ReignAs3200001083561.00081220003259472066372460490104692926351119.09%13192.31%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743577.8%12.1%95.7%107.8LUCKY
ReignAdmirals1010000015-400.0001120032594720313724604901042041014400.00%5180.00%142685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743520.0%3.2%75.0%78.2Unlucky
ReignGulls50300101611-520.2006111700325947201213724604901049535377723417.39%17288.24%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743518.2%5.0%88.4%93.4Unlucky
ReignIceHogs4100101175270.8757111800325947201103724604901046432205917211.76%10280.00%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743562.5%6.4%92.2%98.6DULL
ReignPhantoms2010001022020.500213003259472038372460490104521324248112.50%12191.67%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743550.0%5.3%96.2%101.4DULL
ReignRivermen330000003003061.00030497903325947207437246049010412916324125.00%80100.00%142685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%13178491196457867435100.0%40.5%100.0%140.5LUCKY
ReignComets4010001257-240.500571200325947201173724604901049756346012216.67%18477.78%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743550.0%4.3%92.8%97.1DULL
ReignTexas3100200063361.000610160032594720653724604901048124393010110.00%17288.24%242685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743583.3%9.2%96.3%105.5LUCKY
ReignSenators1000100021121.000246003259472025372460490104241969400.00%3166.67%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%13178491196457867435100.0%8.0%95.8%103.8DULL
ReignHeat4300001073481.00079160132594720903724604901049035345421314.29%17194.12%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743566.7%7.8%96.7%104.4DULL
ReignWolf Pack2100000143130.7504812003259472043372460490104431714269222.22%7185.71%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743550.0%9.3%93.0%102.3LUCKY
ReignMoose1000100021121.0002350032594720233724604901042448113133.33%40100.00%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743550.0%8.7%95.8%104.5DULL
ReignCrunch220000001331041.0001318310032594720583724604901045420222714321.43%11190.91%142685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743583.3%22.4%94.4%116.9LUCKY
ReignRampage1100000042221.000437003259472023372460490104267893133.33%5180.00%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743575.0%17.4%92.3%109.7LUCKY
ReignRockets3200000165150.83361016003259472070372460490104831732386233.33%16287.50%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743557.1%8.6%94.0%102.5DULL
ReignProvidence2010001033020.5003470032594720523724604901043719121810110.00%6350.00%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%13178491196457867435100.0%5.8%91.9%97.7DULL
ReignPingouins1010000023-100.00023500325947202237246049010419610187228.57%5260.00%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%131784911964578674350.0%9.1%84.2%93.3FUN
ReignGriffins1100000010121.00011201325947201837246049010420101016400.00%50100.00%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%13178491196457867435100.0%5.6%100.0%105.6DULL
ReignBears2200000042241.000461001325947205837246049010434214327228.57%2150.00%042685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743566.7%6.9%94.1%101.0DULL
ReignBarracuda6410001025718100.833253863003259472016137246049010414760546627622.22%22290.91%142685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743579.2%15.5%95.2%110.8LUCKY
_Vs Division239501134563422310.674568614201325947205883724604901045302182043171012120.79%931188.17%342685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743560.3%9.5%93.6%103.1LUCKY
_Vs Conference36156051451065056540.75010616326904325947209143724604901047572983054721422719.01%1421788.03%742685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743570.5%11.6%93.4%105.0LUCKY
_Since Last GM Reset55259061771517576840.7641512303810632594720136437246049010411924694657152224118.47%2223086.49%842685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743571.0%11.1%93.7%104.8LUCKY
Total55259061771517576840.7641512303810632594720136437246049010411924694657152224118.47%2223086.49%842685050.12%43183151.87%29254953.19%1317849119645786743571.0%11.1%93.7%104.8LUCKY

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 23
Neutral Zone 15
Defensive Zone 21
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 850
Neutral Zone Start 549
Defensive Zone Start 831
Puck Time
With Puck 31
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 1149
Faceoffs Lost 1081
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 6.89.57
2nd Period 15.120.31
3rd Period 24.030.68
Overtime 25.931.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.60.64
2nd Period 1.71.65
3rd Period 2.52.67
Overtime 2.92.83
Even Strenght Goal 102
PP Goal 41
PK Goal 8
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 2414
Lost 36
Overtime Lost 26
PP Attempt 222
PP Goal 41
PK Attempt 222
PK Goal Against 30
Home
Shots For 24.8
Shots Against 21.7
Goals For 2.7
Goals Against 1.4
Hits 13.0
Shots Blocked 8.5
Pim 8.5
Schedule
DayMatchup Result Detail
3ReignBarracuda@ReignReignBarracuda1,Reign3RECAP
5ReignReign@ReignBarracudaReign1,Barracuda2RECAP
7ReignCondors@ReignReignCondors1,Reign5RECAP
8ReignReign@ReignRivermenReign7,Rivermen0RECAP
10ReignReign@ReignGullsReign1,Gulls2 (OT)RECAP
12ReignComets@ReignReignComets1,Reign2 (SO)RECAP
15ReignReign@ReignHeatReign1,Heat0RECAP
17ReignHeat@ReignReignHeat1,Reign2 (SO)RECAP
19ReignReign@ReignCometsReign1,Comets2RECAP
21ReignIceHogs@ReignReignIceHogs1,Reign2RECAP
25ReignBarracuda@ReignReignBarracuda1,Reign5RECAP
29ReignReign@ReignCondorsReign1,Condors2 (SO)RECAP
31ReignCondors@ReignReignCondors1,Reign4RECAP
34ReignGulls@ReignReignGulls2,Reign1RECAP
36ReignReign@ReignGullsReign1,Gulls2 (SO)RECAP
38ReignMoose@ReignReignMoose1,Reign2 (OT)RECAP
41ReignReign@ReignBarracudaReign10,Barracuda1RECAP
42ReignCrunch@ReignReignCrunch1,Reign10RECAP
45ReignReign@ReignGullsReign2,Gulls3RECAP
46ReignRockets@ReignReignRockets1,Reign2RECAP
48ReignTexas@ReignReignTexas1,Reign2 (OT)RECAP
55ReignReign@ReignGriffinsReign1,Griffins0RECAP
56ReignRampage@ReignReignRampage2,Reign4RECAP
60ReignIceHogs@ReignReignIceHogs1,Reign2 (OT)RECAP
61ReignReign@ReignPingouinsReign2,Pingouins3RECAP
66ReignReign@ReignBarracudaReign4,Barracuda1RECAP
68ReignComets@ReignReignComets2,Reign1 (SO)RECAP
70ReignTexas@ReignReignTexas1,Reign2 (OT)RECAP
72ReignReign@ReignAsReign4,As1RECAP
74ReignReign@ReignCondorsReign3,Condors2 (OT)RECAP
76ReignReign@ReignProvidenceReign2,Providence1 (SO)RECAP
78ReignBears@ReignReignBears0,Reign1RECAP
81ReignReign@ReignTexasReign2,Texas1RECAP
83ReignWolf Pack@ReignReignWolf Pack1,Reign3RECAP
86ReignHeat@ReignReignHeat1,Reign2RECAP
88ReignReign@ReignAsReign2,As1 (SO)RECAP
92ReignAs@ReignReignAs1,Reign2RECAP
94ReignReign@ReignBearsReign3,Bears2RECAP
96ReignReign@ReignIceHogsReign1,IceHogs2 (SO)RECAP
97ReignBarracuda@ReignReignBarracuda1,Reign2 (SO)RECAP
102ReignRivermen@ReignReignRivermen0,Reign7RECAP
104ReignSenators@ReignReignSenators1,Reign2 (OT)RECAP
106ReignReign@ReignIceHogsReign2,IceHogs1 (SO)RECAP
108ReignReign@ReignWolf PackReign1,Wolf Pack2 (SO)RECAP
110ReignProvidence@ReignReignProvidence2,Reign1RECAP
113ReignHeat@ReignReignHeat1,Reign2RECAP
115ReignReign@ReignPhantomsReign0,Phantoms1RECAP
118ReignReign@ReignRocketsReign2,Rockets1RECAP
120ReignPhantoms@ReignReignPhantoms1,Reign2 (SO)RECAP
122ReignReign@ReignCrunchReign3,Crunch2RECAP
123ReignGulls@ReignReignGulls2,Reign1RECAP
127ReignComets@ReignReignComets2,Reign1 (SO)RECAP
129ReignReign@ReignAdmiralsReign1,Admirals5RECAP
131ReignReign@ReignRocketsReign2,Rockets3 (SO)RECAP
132ReignRivermen@ReignReignRivermen0,Reign16RECAP
135ReignReign@ReignMarlies
138ReignReign@ReignTexas
139ReignGriffins@ReignReign
142ReignReign@ReignRampage
143ReignGulls@ReignReign
147ReignPingouins@ReignReign
148ReignReign@ReignMoose
151ReignMoose@ReignReign
152ReignReign@ReignSenators
155ReignReign@ReignRampage
158ReignReign@ReignRivermen
159ReignRampage@ReignReign
161ReignMarlies@ReignReign
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
164ReignReign@ReignHeat
165ReignSound Tigers@ReignReign
167ReignReign@ReignSound Tigers
169ReignMarlies@ReignReign
170ReignReign@ReignHeat
172ReignReign@ReignComets
173ReignCondors@ReignReign
176ReignReign@ReignAdmirals
177ReignAdmirals@ReignReign
181ReignReign@ReignComets
182ReignReign@ReignCondors
184ReignAdmirals@ReignReign
186ReignReign@ReignMoose
192ReignCrunch@ReignReign

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
1,798,964$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityOntario
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance4645227595
Attendance PCT80.09%95.16%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
12 2553 - 85.11% 96,360$2,794,452$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
1,798,964$ 1,876,663$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
1,342,007$ 0$ 1,380,132$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,156,325$ 58 9,321$ 549,939$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
549,939$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

GAME CENTER

Reign38-9-8, 84pts23Final
Rockets18-30-11, 47pts

Rivermen0-57-0, 0pts016Final
Reign38-9-8, 84pts

Rivermen0-57-0, 0ptsWed, Feb 12
Reign38-9-8, 84pts

Reign38-9-8, 84ptsTue, Oct 08
Barracuda8-42-10, 26pts

Condors31-20-5, 67ptsThu, Oct 10
Reign38-9-8, 84pts

TRANSACTIONS



 
NEXT HOME GAME

Wednesday, Feb. 19
vs
PRESENTED BY

LEADERBOARD
GOALS
Matt Luff
#0 - ONT
42
GOALS
ASSISTS
Danton Heinen
#0 - ONT
32
ASSISTS
POINTS
Danton Heinen
#0 - ONT
58
POINTS
PLUS/MINUS
Danton Heinen
#0 - ONT
+33
PLUS/MINUS
DEFENSEMAN
Philippe Myers
#0 - ONT
17
POINTS
WINS
Anthony Stolarz
#0 - ONT
32
WINS
GOALS AGAINST AVERAGE
Anthony Stolarz
#0 - ONT
1.16
GAA
Expanded Player Leaderboard
Team Information
Reign
Reign
ConferenceConférence Jonathan Lévesque
DivisionGerard
Captain
Alternate Captain
Alternate Captain
Head Coach
General Manager
CityOntario
Arena